• All
  • Administration & Administrative Support Staff
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • Kindergarten
  • Media Center
  • Second Grade
  • Special Areas
  • Student Support Services
  • Third Grade
Dr. Tom Morris
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Principal
Amy Stephenson
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Assistant Principal
Diane Smith
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Bookkeeper
Carol Phillips
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Secretary
Deputy Grant Bufford
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Student Resource Officer
Mindi Pretzsch
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Nurse
Melanie Swarthout
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Food Service Manager
Melanie Johnson
Special Areas
Art Teacher
Billy Prosise
Special Areas
Music Teacher
Stacey Gleaton
Special Areas
P.E. Coach
Rebecca Collins
Special Areas
P.E. Coach
Jan Carlton
Student Support Services
Student Support Teacher
Aaron Hamilton
Student Support Services
Student Support Teacher
Alex Wood Miller
Student Support Services
Student Support Teacher
Meghan Coyle
Student Support Services
Student Support Teacher
Brittany White
Student Support Services
Psychologist
Mary Dalton
Student Support Services
Reading Specialist
Kate Souers
Student Support Services
Reading Specialist
Elizabeth Puryear
Student Support Services
Math Coach
Susan Perkinson
Student Support Services
Math Coach
Mary Carol Trogdon
Student Support Services
Gifted and Talented Coach
Jayme Fornero
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Guidance Counselor
Pat Seyb
Student Support Services
ELL Teacher
Christy Collins
Kindergarten
Teacher
Ashley Kevorkian
Krista Dawson
Kindergarten
Teacher
Mary Runnion
Kindergarten
Teacher
Tara Strunk
Kindergarten
Teacher
Lori Daniel
Kindergarten
Teacher
Kim Barnhill
First Grade
Teacher
Kelly Brown
First Grade
Teacher
Maria Wanee
First Grade
Teacher
Cory Pinkston Hardwick
Heather Vining
Sheri Durr
Second Grade
Teacher
Lindsey Fedoryshyn
Second Grade
Teacher
Taylor Jones
Second Grade
Teacher
Heather Smith
Cathy MacDonald
Kelli Iverson
Mindy Cushenberry
Third Grade
Teacher
Sue Hinesley
Third Grade
Teacher
Mary Marken
Third Grade
Teacher
Susan Miles
Third Grade
Teacher
Jennifer Zwolinski
Third Grade
Teacher
Tom Cameron
Laura Bailey
Fourth Grade
Teacher
Laura Hurd
Fourth Grade
Teacher
Debbie Chapman
Liliana King
Fourth Grade
Teacher
Lacey Mullins
Jill DeClerk
Fifth Grade
Teacher
Lauren Courchesne
Amanda DeClerk
Heather Vinson
Fifth Grade
Teacher, Webmaster
Caitlyn Freeman
Jami Lunn
Media Center
Librarian
Dana Graveno
Media Center
Library Assistant
Dana Collins
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Gen Ed TA
Sara Ingmire
Fourth Grade
Teacher
Lauren Decker
Britni Eisler
Student Support Services
Speech Teacher
Zane Davisson
Special Areas
P.E. Teacher
Sarah Josephson
Special Areas
Art Teacher
April Stephens
Administration & Administrative Support Staff
Guidance Counselor
Diane Davis
First Grade
Teacher
Brooke Klinefelter
Student Support Services
Teacher