• All
  • 6th Grade Blue Team
  • 6th Grade Orange Team
  • 7th Grade
  • 8th Grade
  • Administration
  • Administrative Support Staff
  • Counseling
  • Media Center
  • Related Arts
  • Student Support Services
Mark Baird
Linda Bates
7th Grade, Coaching Staff
Science
Sheri Baylor
6th Grade Blue Team, Student Support Services, 6th Grade Orange Team
Student Support Services
Kelley Bell
7th Grade, Student Support Services
Student Support Services
Dr. Tim Brown
Administration
Principal
Denise Christianson
Holly Clark
Student Support Services
Literacy Specialist
Rhonda Cooper
Media Center
Library Assistant
Kate Doyle
Allison Drost
Student Support Services
Speech Language Pathologist
Debra Evetts
Administrative Support Staff
Cafeteria Manager
LuAnn Garner
Amber Garrett
6th Grade Blue Team, Coaching Staff
Language Arts, Social Studies
Christi Goodman
Administrative Support Staff
Assistant Secretary
Caroline Grugin
8th Grade, Coaching Staff
Language Arts
Ben Hartley
7th Grade, Coaching Staff
Math, Pre-Algebra, Algebra
Wendy Hiatt
Student Support Services
Occupational Therapist
Sue Hooper
Leah Jones
Student Support Services
Gifted
Jen Keller
Laura Kleman
Media Center
Library Media Specialist
Vince Kubisiak
7th Grade, Coaching Staff
Social Studies
Lauren Herman, M.Ed., LPC
Student Support Services, Counseling
STARs counselor
Mitch Lancaster
8th Grade, Coaching Staff
Math, Algebra, Geometry
Ann Matanakilagi
Student Support Services
ESL Specialist
Michael McKaig
6th Grade Blue Team, Coaching Staff
Science, Social Studies
Ellen Midden
6th Grade Orange Team
Social Studies
Jacqueline Montileone
Student Support Services
Math Specialist
Tanahia Newman
Administrative Support Staff, Student Support Services, Counseling
Social Worker
Michelle Peeler
Student Support Services, Counseling
Psychologist
Mark Phillips
Student Support Services, Counseling
Counselor
Terri Rappe
Administrative Support Staff, Coaching Staff
Nurse
Sylvia Richey
Administrative Support Staff
Bookkeeper
Sandy Stokes
8th Grade, Student Support Services
Student Support Services
Beth Stubblefield
Administrative Support Staff
Secretary
Ellen Thompson
6th Grade Orange Team
Language Arts
Jared Turner
6th Grade Orange Team, Coaching Staff
Athletic Director, Science
Gidget Walsh
Administration
Assistant Principal
Deputy Andie Winnett
Administrative Support Staff
School Resource Officer