• All
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Administration
  • Administrative Support Staff
  • Counseling
  • Curriculum Coaches
  • Extracurricular Club Leaders
  • General Education Assistants
  • Kindergarten
  • Media Center
  • Pre-Kindergarten
  • Related Arts
  • SACC
  • Special Education Assistants
  • Student Support Services
Amy Akin
Curriculum Coaches
Reading Coach
Jana Balke
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Teresa Barnett
Administrative Support Staff
Bookkeeper
Barbara Barnette
Student Support Services
Behavior Specialist
Jennifer Barnwell
Kim Blanz
General Education Assistants
Generalist
Lauren Blood
3rd Grade
3rd Grade Teacher
Cammie Boller
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Kaci Bolls
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Ted Boyd
Administrative Support Staff
School Resource Officer
Holly Bozeman
General Education Assistants, Media Center
Media Center Assistant
Reagan Burrage
Administration
Assistant Principal
Kristin Cajka
General Education Assistants
Generalist
Miriam Camargo
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Amanda Carlson
Erin Cates
Curriculum Coaches
Math Coach
Karen Collins
Lisa Cooper
3rd Grade
3rd Grade Teacher
Josh Creel
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Jean Cronin
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Allison Cunningham
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Nancy Danly
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Kim Davis
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Katie Dawson
Curriculum Coaches
Interventionist
Gurjeet Dhindsa
Student Support Services
ELL Teacher
Ayo Dosunmu
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Tanya Drossner
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Lindsey Fannin
Student Support Services
School Psychologist
Renee Fetting
Counseling, Related Arts
Guidance Counselor, Kindergarten & 2nd grade
Laura Flores
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Lisa Frith
Student Support Services
Vision Specialist
Traci Grace
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Meredith Hammock
Student Support Services
Speech & Language Pathologist
Barb Hargrove
Student Support Services
PT Specialist
Jen Hendren
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Art Teacher
Vicki Holder
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Lindsey Hudson
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Kristin Hull
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Music Teacher
Kristin Hullett
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Tammi Judkins
Michelle Keith
Administrative Support Staff
School Nurse
Lisa King
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Counseling, Related Arts
Guidance Counselor, 1st & 3rd-5th grade
Kim Kirby
2nd Grade
2nd Grade Teacher
Kristen Kolodka
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Jen Looney
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Rebecca Lovell
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Angie Lynch
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Kate Martin
Student Support Services
Student Special Support Coordinator
Amanda McClendon
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Brittany McKinney
Kaitlyn Meisenheime
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Liz Milnar
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Jill Mitchell
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Carol Monks
General Education Assistants
Generalist
Jennifer Moore
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Ali Moore
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Tom Morosin
Kevin Morriello
Related Arts
Physical Education & Nutrition Teacher
Rebecca Neel
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Nina Norris
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Tammy Pack
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Dea Peach
Media Center, Related Arts
Media Specialist
Paula Peach
Administrative Support Staff
Cafe Manager
Todd Pewitt
Administrative Support Staff
Trinity Network Technician
Becky Phillips
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Alexis Ralph
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Vicki Reed
2nd Grade
2nd Grade Teacher
Deana Ross
Administrative Support Staff, General Education Assistants
Office Administrative Secretary
Alicia Rovey
Administrative Support Staff, General Education Assistants
Office Administrative Assistant
Chris Sanning
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Chris Schwartz
Administration
Principal
Diane Sharpe
2nd Grade
2nd Grade Teacher
Audrey Simpson
Brittany Smith
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Physical Education Teacher
Anna Smith
Student Support Services
OT Specialist
Kelly Steeb
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Tanner
Melissa Themm
Pre-Kindergarten
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Ann Trubey
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Tyler VanBussum
General Education Assistants
Generalist
Maria Vicens
Student Support Services, Special Education Assistants
Special Education Assistant
Jan Wallace
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Megan White
Curriculum Coaches, Related Arts
Interventionist / Art Support
Katy Williams
Student Support Services, Curriculum Coaches
Differentiation Coach
Ryan Wylie
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Physical Education Teacher
Stacey Yates
Student Support Services
School Social Worker
Katie Young
General Education Assistants
Generalist