Clovercroft Elementary Faculty and Staff

NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Stacy Meece
Assistant Principal
Elizabeth Vest
Principal
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
DeAnne Bruinsma
School Generalist
Stacy Irby
Nurse
Shelley McCarthy
Cafeteria
Stacy Meece
Assistant Principal
Mary Jo Rothlisberger
Bookkeeper
Lauren Sood
SACC Leader
Jennifer Story
Secretary
Elizabeth Vest
Principal
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Houston Aranjo
Psychologist
Mallory Arneson
Paraprofessional
Denise Bahrke
Fifth Grade Teacher
Lauren Baker
Music Teacher
Brittany Bandstra
Music Teacher
Kim Barnett
Computer Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Dana Bauer
Kindergarten Teacher
Sandy Cooper
Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica Corn
Kindergarten Teacher
Tori Giannotti
Kindergarten Teacher
Kristin Howell
Kindergarten Teacher
Erika Taylor
Kindergarten Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Rachel Biggs
First Grade Teacher
Katie Cagle
First Grade Teacher
Jenny Jaggers
First Grade Teacher
Hannah McElveen
First Grade Teacher
Jessica Tullis
First Grade Teacher
Leslie Young
First Grade Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Sarah Barrett
First Grade Teacher
Susanne Bates
Second Grade Teacher
Kristie Breeden
Second Grade Teacher
Kathryn Hopfensperger
Second Grade Teacher
Jessica Long
Second Grade Teacher
Leanna Strickland
Second Grade Teacher
Emily Zotti
Second Grade Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Kristen Hood
Third Grade Teacher
Angela McKeown
Third Grade Teacher
Marie Miller
Third Grade Teacher
Paige O’Neill
Third Grade Teacher
Kayla Richards
Third Grade Teacher
Alyssa Smith
Third Grade Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Molly Beniot
Fourth Grade Teacher
Lindsey Denton
Fourth Grade Teacher
Jennifer Gwaltney
Fourth Grade Teacher
Sarah Tall
Fourth Grade Teacher
Marianne Wells
Fourth Grade Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Denise Bahrke
Fifth Grade Teacher
Brandy Bernick
Fifth Grade Teacher
Rachel Fitch
Fifth Grade Teacher
Lizzie Guerre
Fifth Grade Teacher
Chet Verner
Fifth Grade Teacher
Clint Verner
Fifth Grade Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Lauren Baker
Music Teacher
Brittany Bandstra
Music Teacher
Kim Barnett
Computer Teacher
Carly Cambron
Art Teacher
Jimmy Clark
PE Teacher
Zach Engle
PE Teacher
Alyssa Head
Counselor
Lauren Hitchcock
Art Teacher
Sydney Lenthall
PE Teacher
Molly McGuire
Counselor
Mackenzie Skiles
Librarian
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Mallory Arneson
Paraprofessional
Angela De Benitez
Paraprofessional
Michelle Buck
Paraprofessional
Kimberly Burgess
Paraprofessional
Lyndi Callister
Paraprofessional
Melissa Chaffin
Paraprofessional
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Houston Aranjo
Psychologist
Amanda Clarke
Literacy Coach
Jennifer Dozier
Literacy Coach
Jennifer Dunlap
Differentiation Coach
Ashley Hankins
Student Support Teacher
Sarah Jenkins
Student Support Teacher