Faculty List

From administrators to teachers to counselors to cafeteria managers, you can find a member of our family below.

NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Flucy Barker
District Literacy Coach
Eileen Brogan
Interventionist
Kathy Estes
Interventionist
Kim Martin
Coach
Lauren Massey
Interventionist
Tammy McAllister
Tutor
Mandy McClure
Coach
Diane Shockey
Tutor
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Tracy Bullard
Principal
Emily Butler
Assistant Principal
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Emily Allen
Teacher
Mark Bailey
Teacher
Jamie Baker
1st Vice President
Flucy Barker
District Literacy Coach
Rel Ann Barker
2nd Vice President
Pam Best
Technology Assistant
Rita Binkley
Receptionist
Eileen Brogan
Interventionist
Faith Brown
Teacher
Johana Browning
Student Support
Aliah Bryant
Teacher
Tracy Bullard
Principal
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Trish Donegan
Cafeteria Manager
Kim Moore
Food Services Staff
Nyssa Phillips
Food Services Staff
Tia Sullivan
Food Services Staff
Vallrie Worthington
Food Services Staff
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Aliah Bryant
Teacher
Anne Grooms
Teacher
Teresa Harris
Student Support
Mandy Peters
EC Speech Language Pathologist
Cayce Rhodes
EC Student Support
Chandra Smith
EC Student Support
Holly Suffridge
EC Student Support
Mary Underwood
EC Occupational Therapist
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Linda Curtis
Teacher
Laura Halleen
Teacher
Jonathan Ullrich
Teacher
Elizabeth Ward
teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Jennifer Fuson
Teacher
Ann Gilliam
Teacher
Becky Hess
Teacher
Janice Kirk
Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Emily Allen
Teacher
Faith Brown
Teacher
Charlene Chapman
Teacher
Maxine Day
Teacher
Kristi Smithson
Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Carrie Cooper
Teacher
Joycelyn Gibbs
Teacher
Perry Higgins
Teacher
Sheri Keel
Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Mark Bailey
Teacher
Rita Craig
Teacher
Gary Lawson
Teacher
Karen Omer
Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Nancy Donegan
Teacher
Janelle Palmer
Teacher
Tonya Williams
Teacher
Claire Wright
Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Rita Binkley
Receptionist
Leslie Hammon
Nurse
Shirley Hammon
Attendance Secretary
Cynthia Nutt
Bookkeeper
Torrey Shelby
SRO
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Johana Browning
Student Support
Dana Buttrey
General Education
Jennifer Call
Pre K Paraprofessional
Carrie Collum
Student Support
Trista Conley
Student Support
Amber Conner
Student Support
Brandon Flynn
Student Support
Lindsey Green
Student Support
Peggy Hand
Library Assistant
Teresa Harris
Student Support
Karen Jones
Student Support
Cassie Kennedy
Student Support
Missy McGowan
Student Support
Stacey Nall
Student Support
Tia Perrin
Student Support
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Jennifer Call
Pre K Paraprofessional
Susan Warren
Teacher
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Taniya Nolen
Field Manager
Missy Taylor
Site Leader
NameJob TitleTelephoneLinks
Alicia Deeds
Teacher
Jill Farber
Occupational Therapist
Stephanie Gaines
Teacher
Mindee Jones
Occupational Therapist
Michelle Koziarz
School Psychologist
Tara Morrison
Teacher
Madison Ovies
Teacher
Ashley Perry
Gifted Education
Mandy Peters
EC Speech Language Pathologist
Sara Pittman
Teacher
Mallory Recker
Speech Language Pathologist
Mary Underwood
EC Occupational Therapist
Tiffany Wilson-Mobley
ESL