Faculty & Staff

//Faculty & Staff
Faculty & Staff 2017-01-04T16:22:16+00:00
  • All
  • 6th Grade
  • 7th Grade
  • 8th Grade
  • Academic Support Staff
  • Administration
  • Administration Support Staff
  • Counseling
  • Fine Arts
  • Media Center
  • Student Support Services
Rebecca Adams
Bookkeeper
Ext. 5083
Brenda Amling
Julie Aspinwall
Reading Explore
Ext. 2842
Katherine Atkinson
Guidance H-P
Ext. 2814
Katie Barkley
Guidance A-G
Ext. 5097
Cindy Bellini
ELA
Ext. 2883
Michelle Braisted
Math
Ext. 2875
Leslie Brewer
Dustin Butler
Science
Ext. 2865
Elizabeth Campbell
John Carter
Kara Clark
Science
Ext. 2866
Chris Colalillo
Rachael Cooper
Tracie Davis
Front Office Secretary
Ext. 5080
Jason Deats
8th Grade
Ext. 2867
Stacey DeBoe
6th-8th
Ext. 2851
Judy Delbrueck
ELA
Ext. 2852
Lori Dropp
ELA
Ext. 2882
Sorrel Dugan
Art
Ext. 2863
Philip Edwards
Science
Ext. 2859
Cindy Elwood
Joy Evenson
Nurse
Ext. 5088
Kelly Fields
Lyn Fletcher
Literacy Coach
Ext. 2831
Niki Folven
Science
Ext. 2864
Caitlin Frazier
World Language
Ext. 2814
Robyn Goodside
Attendance Secretary
Ext. 5083
Matt Grosenbach
Amanda Hare
Ashley Harris
Band/Chorus
Ext. 2862
Chris Harrod
Gifted
Ext. 2832
Marsha Hellstrom
SRO
Ext. 2813
Keith Holzer
PE/Wellness
Ext. 2828
Elizabeth Jaworski
Shelby Kind
Math/Science
Ext. 2869
Brent King
6th Grade
Ext. 2860
Kellis Kramer
ELA/SS
Ext. 2885
Christina Lafferty
Nick Landry
US History
Ext. 2888
Kim Laughary
World History
Ext. 2858
Melinda Leake
ELA
Ext. 2873
Aileen Lockhart
Ashley Loose
Michael Lucas
Science
Ext. 2878
Morgan Masie
Sara Mendoza
Technology
Ext. 2841
Pete Miller
Kristen Murray
Charlie Olander
Kellie Olson
Drama
Ext. 5095
Lila Pardue
6th Grade
Ext. 2860
Ben Parker
World History
Ext. 2887
Nancy Perez
Cafe Manager
Ext. 5089
Elizabeth Peters
7th Grade
Ext. 2825
Paula Pulliam
Principal
Ext. 5082
Paul Reding
Luke Roe
World Language
Ext. 2892
Kelsey Rupp
Guidance A-G
Ext. 5097
Missy Scott
Global Perspective
Ext. 2857
Amy Seago
Assistant Principal
Ext. 5084
Angelia Seagroves
Library Media Specialist
Ext. 5094
Amy Sendewicz
Amy Smith
ELA
Ext. 2872
Darnell Spann
PE/Wellness
Ext. 2827
Jenny Stevenson
Lego Robotics
Ext. 2876
Lisa Stuckey
Greg Svihlik
US History
Ext. 2868
Lisa Swinford
8th Grade
Ext. 2890
Adam Terry
Science
Ext. 2877
Jessica Thompson
Psychologist
Ext. 5092
Melody Trenchard
Guidance Q-Z
Ext. 2811
Megin Turner
7th Grade
Ext. 2825
Kerry Vaughn
Music/Band
Ext. 2861
Eric Volbert
PE/Wellness
Ext. 2815
Shelby Waymaster
Library Assistant
Ext. 5090
Josh Weinstein
World History
Ext. 2857
Chris Whitefield
Assistant Principal
Ext. 5085
William Yancey
Stacey Yates