Faculty & Staff

//Faculty & Staff
Faculty & Staff 2017-01-04T16:22:16+00:00
  • All
  • 6th Grade
  • 7th Grade
  • 8th Grade
  • Academic Support Staff
  • Administration
  • Administration Support Staff
  • Counseling
  • Fine Arts
  • Media Center
  • Student Support Services
Rebecca Adams
Bookkeeper
Ext. 5083
Brenda Amling
Julie Aspinwall
Reading Explore
Ext. 2842
Katherine Atkinson
Guidance H-P
Ext. 2814
Katie Barkley
Guidance A-G
Ext. 5097
Sydney Barnes
Cindy Bellini
Dustin Butler
Elizabeth Campbell
John Carter
Kara Clark
Chris Colalillo
Rachael Cooper
Tracie Davis
Front Office Secretary
Ext. 5080
Jason Deats
8th Grade
Ext. 2867
Stacey DeBoe
6th-8th
Ext. 2851
Judy Delbrueck
ELA
Ext. 2852
Lori Dropp
Sorrel Dugan
Art
Ext. 2863
Philip Edwards
Science
Ext. 2859
Cindy Elwood
Joy Evenson
Nurse
Ext. 5088
Kelly Fields
Lyn Fletcher
Literacy Coach
Ext. 2831
Niki Folven
Robyn Goodside
Attendance Secretary
Ext. 5083
Shelby Handley
Amanda Hare
Ashley Harris
Band/Chorus
Ext. 2862
Chris Harrod
Gifted
Ext. 2832
Marsha Hellstrom
SRO
Ext. 2813
Keith Holzer
PE/Wellness
Ext. 2828
Elizabeth Jaworski
Jody Jordan
Brent King
6th Grade
Ext. 2860
Kellis Kramer
Christina Lafferty
Nick Landry
US History
Ext. 2888
Kim Laughary
World History
Ext. 2858
Melinda Leake
Lori Leal
World Language
Ext. 2816
Aileen Lockhart
Michael Luna
Morgan Masie
Sara Mendoza
Technology
Ext. 2841
Pete Miller
Kristen Murray
Charlie Olander
Kellie Olson
Drama
Ext. 5095
Ben Parker
Nancy Perez
Cafe Manager
Ext. 5089
Paula Pulliam
Principal
Ext. 5082
Luke Roe
World Language
Ext. 2892
Kelsey Rupp
Guidance A-G
Ext. 5097
Missy Scott
Global Perspective/Science
Ext. 2857
Amy Seago
Assistant Principal
Ext. 5084
Angelia Seagroves
Library Media Specialist
Ext. 5094
Amy Sendewicz
Amy Smith
Darnell Spann
PE/Wellness
Ext. 2827
Jenny Stevenson
Lego Robotics/Science
Ext. 2876
Lisa Stuckey
Greg Svihlik
US History
Ext. 2868
Lisa Swinford
8th Grade
Ext. 2890
Adam Terry
Science, Tennis
Ext. 2877
Jessica Thompson
Psychologist
Ext. 5092
Brook Thompson
Student Support Services
Ext. 2860
Melody Trenchard
Guidance Q-Z
Ext. 2811
Megin Turner
7th Grade
Ext. 2825
Kerry Vaughn
Music/Band
Ext. 2861
Eric Volbert
PE/Wellness
Ext. 2815
Shelby Waymaster
Library Assistant
Ext. 5090
Josh Weinstein
Chris Whitefield
Assistant Principal
Ext. 5085
William Yancey
Stacey Yates