Faculty & Staff

//Faculty & Staff
Faculty & Staff 2017-01-04T16:17:14+00:00
  • All
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Administration
  • Administrative Support Staff
  • Counseling
  • Curriculum Coaches
  • Extracurricular Club Leaders
  • General Education Assistants
  • Kindergarten
  • Media Center
  • Pre-Kindergarten
  • Related Arts
  • Student Support Services
  • SSS Paraprofessional
Amy Akin
Curriculum Coaches
Reading Coach
Jana Balke
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Nancy Barker
General Education Assistants
Math Tutor
Kim Blanz
General Education Assistants
Generalist
Lauren Blood
3rd Grade
3rd Grade Teacher
Cammie Boller
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Ted Boyd
Administrative Support Staff
School Resource Officer
Holly Bozeman
General Education Assistants, Media Center
Media Center Assistant
Holland Brown
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Courtney Broy
General Education Assistants
Math Assistant
Reagan Burrage
Administration
Assistant Principal
Miriam Camargo
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Amanda Carlson
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Erin Cates
Curriculum Coaches
Math Coach
Karen Collins
Lisa Cooper
3rd Grade
3rd Grade Teacher
Josh Creel
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Jean Cronin
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Allison Cunningham
3rd Grade
3rd Grade Teacher
Kim Davis
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Katie Dawson
Curriculum Coaches
Interventionist
Kelly Diemert
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Eva Eldred
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Physical Education Teacher
Eva Eldred
General Education Assistants
Math Interventionist
Lindsey Fannin
Student Support Services
School Psychologist
Renee Fetting
Counseling, Related Arts
Guidance Counselor, Kindergarten & 1st
Laura Flores
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Johannah Fredrick
Pre-Kindergarten
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Traci Grace
3rd Grade
3rd Grade Teacher
Meredith Hammock
Student Support Services
Speech & Language Pathologist
Barb Hargrove
Student Support Services
PT Specialist
Shelby Harris
Pre-Kindergarten
Pre-K Assistant
Jennifer Hatchell
Jen Hendren
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Art Teacher
Vicki Holder
Administrative Support Staff
Office Assistant
Lindsey Hudson
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Kristin Hull
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Music Teacher
Kristin Hullett
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Tammi Judkins
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Lynn Kellogg
Student Support Services
ELL Instructor
Lisa King
Counseling, Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Guidance Counselor, 2nd-5th
Kim Kirby
Kristen Kolodka
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Nikki Long
SSS Paraprofessional
Special Education Assistant
Samantha Longanecker
Jenn Looney
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Angie Lynch
3rd Grade
3rd Grade Teacher
Amanda McClendon
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Brittany McKinney
Kaitlynn Meisenheimer
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Rebecca Miller
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Jason Miller
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Jill Mitchell
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Ary Mize
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Ramya Mohan
General Education Assistants, Related Arts
Carol Monks
Administrative Support Staff
Secretary
Jennifer Moore
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Ali Moore
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Tom Morosin
2nd Grade
2nd Grade Teacher
Kevin Morriello
Related Arts
Physical Education & Nutrition Teacher
Rebecca Neel
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Nina Norris
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Tammy Pack
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Kristin Palombo
General Education Assistants
Reading Assistant
Dea Peach
Media Center, Related Arts
Media Specialist
Paula Peach
Administrative Support Staff
Cafe Manager
Amanda Peacock
Administrative Support Staff
School Nurse
Todd Pewitt
Administrative Support Staff
Trinity Network Technician
Becky Phillips
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Elle Rahini
General Education Assistants
Math Assistant
Alexis Ralph
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Vicki Reed
2nd Grade
2nd Grade Teacher
Alicia Rovey
Administrative Support Staff
Bookkeeper
Chris Sanning
4th Grade
4th Grade Teacher
Rebecca Schmalz
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Heather Schmeling
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Chris Schwartz
Administration
Principal
Diane Sharpe
2nd Grade
2nd Grade Teacher
Audrey Simpson
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Kelly Steeb
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Diana Stephenson
Student Support Services
Occupational Therapy
Jennifer Tanner
Ann Tidmore
General Education Assistants
Reading Assistant
Ryan Tower
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Ann Trubey
5th Grade
5th Grade Teacher
Maria Vicens
SSS Paraprofessional
SSS Paraprofessional
Jan Wallace
1st Grade
1st Grade Teacher
Abigail Williams
Extracurricular Club Leaders, Related Arts
Physical Education Teacher
Katy Williams
Curriculum Coaches, Student Support Services
Differentiation Coach