Faculty & Staff

//Faculty & Staff
Faculty & Staff 2017-10-03T19:07:29+00:00
  • All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Academic Coaches
  • Administration
  • Administrative Support Staff
  • Cafeteria
  • Counseling
  • General Education Assistants
  • Media Center/Library
  • Pre-K
  • Related Arts
  • SACC
  • Student Support Services
Michelle Adams
Academic Coaches
Reading Interventionist
Jessica Alberson
Academic Coaches
Reading Interventionist
Linda Anderson
Student Support Services
Student Support Services Assistant
Virginia Baltz
Haley Barnes
Administrative Support Staff
Secretary
Teresa Barnhill
Media Center/Library
Librarian
Beth Bass
5th Grade
Fifth Grade Teacher
Jonathan Beaver
Student Support Services
Special Education Assistant
Renae Campbell
Tenna Cantrell
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
April Cassidy
Student Support Services
Student Support Services Assistant
Rachel Comer
Academic Coaches
Reading Interventionist
Tracey Corbin
Jan Cornwell
General Education Assistants
Teacher Assistant
Jerry Crummer
Jamie Denton
Beth Doucet
Christine Dressler
Student Support Services
School Psychologist
Karji Dunkle
Student Support Services
Speech
Kim Elliott
Julie Fischer
Student Support Services
Speech Pathologist
Dana Forsythe
Media Center/Library
Library Assistant
Keith Fralix
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Valerie Garcia
Administration
Principal
Lacie Garner
2nd Grade
Second Grade Teacher
Nina Graham
4th Grade
Fourth Grade Teacher
Donna Hite
Student Support Services
ESL Teacher
Gail Hoover
Alice Hudgens
Student Support Services
Student Support Services Assistant
Christy Hyche
2nd Grade
Second Grade Teacher
Leslie Jones
Administrative Support Staff
Secretary
Erin Jones
Kara Kendle
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Linda Kennedy
Student Support Services
Student Support Services Assistant
Suzanne King
Academic Coaches
Literacy Coach
Terri Lampley
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
Julie Lankford
Administration
Assistant Principal
Tammie Latreille
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Leah Lenox
Nicky Lester
Administrative Support Staff
SRO
Jessica Martin
Student Support Services
Special Education Assistant
Liz Mateer
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Paula McCord
3rd Grade
Third Grade Teacher
Crystal McCord
4th Grade
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kerri McCullough
Richel McDonald
Elise McGee
5th Grade
Fifth Grade Teacher
Shilynn McRae
Academic Coaches
Literacy Coach
Felicia Mears
5th Grade
Fifth Grade Teacher
Adrienne Mitrov
Student Support Services
Student Support Services Assistant
Emily Moore
Jennifer Mount
Student Support Services
Special Education Assistant
Lindsey Noe
1st Grade
First Grade Teacher
Randi Oliphant
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Jill Pape
3rd Grade
Third Grade Teacher
Angela Phelps
Beverly Purvis
3rd Grade
Third Grade Teacher
Kimberly Putnam
Academic Coaches
Math Interventionist
Fariba Rafipour
Student Support Services
Occupational Therapist
Courtni Reed
Student Support Services
Special Education Assistant
Holland Roswell
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Holly Ryerson
General Education Assistants
Teacher Assistant
Judie Shaw
Student Support Services
Student Support Services Assistant
Joni Simms
General Education Assistants
Teacher Assistant
Sara Sullivan
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Iona Tidwell
Student Support Services
Student Support Services Assistant
Stephanie Tisdale
2nd Grade
Second Grade Teacher
Jennifer Upright
2nd Grade
Second Grade Teacher
Julie Warden
Mona White
Administrative Support Staff
Bookkeeper
Khearstynne White
Amanda Wilck
Student Support Services
Special Education Teacher
Tami Williams
Student Support Services
Gifted Education
Monica Willow
Administrative Support Staff
Nurse
Amanda Wilson
4th Grade
Fourth Grade Teacher